Reklama
Reklama
Lp.DrużynaM.Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1Wisła Kraków4103104-0
2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała493017-3
3Puszcza Niepołomice493016-5
4ŁKS Łódź493016-5
5Ruch Chorzów372104-0
6GKS Katowice472118-5
7Zagłębie Sosnowiec472117-5
8Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza472117-6
9Arka Gdynia451212-2
10Stal Rzeszów341115-5
11Sandecja Nowy Sącz440402-2
12Chrobry Głogów441127-8
13Skra Częstochowa441123-4
14GKS Tychy441125-7
15Górnik Łęczna420222-4
16Resovia420222-5
17Chojniczanka Chojnice410134-9
18Odra Opole400043-9
Reklama