Reklama
Reklama
Lp.DrużynaM.Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1Wisła Płock3930010-1
2Cracovia493017-2
3Pogoń Szczecin493016-4
4Stal Mielec472117-4
5Korona Kielce472115-4
6Legia Warszawa472115-4
7Górnik Zabrze362014-2
8Raków Częstochowa362014-3
9Śląsk Wrocław451213-4
10Zagłębie Lubin451212-3
11Radomiak Radom451214-6
12Widzew Łódź441125-5
13Jagiellonia Białystok431033-5
14Lechia Gdańsk331023-6
15Warta Poznań431033-8
16Miedź Legnica210112-3
17Lech Poznań310122-6
18Piast Gliwice300030-5
Reklama